All Donors

Heritage Members - 1982-2000
W.K. Kellogg Foundation
Rancho Viejo Partnership
Intel Corporation
McCune Charitable Foundation
Buckaroo Ball Committee Inc.
United States Department of Education
Evelyn L. Petshek
Larry E. Meyer
Ivan Volent
Los Alamos National Laboratory Foundation
Concha Ortiz y Pino de Kleven
Moira Walden
Louise M. Larkins Trust
Norman Greenberg
QWEST
Marilyn A. McGonagle
Joseph M. Chapman
Dorothy Gilbert
Bruce A. LaFountain
J.P. and J.M. Sullivan Fdn
Capitol Ford
Martha Lee Stamm
Christus St. Vincent Regional Medical Center
John N. Eddy
Marsha K. Drennon
Emmanuels Picture Frames
Rebecca Stamm
Edward R. Evans
SFCC Arts and Crafts Vendors
Microsoft Corporation
Commercial Enterprises Inc.
Bank of America
Pat A. Casey
Wood Financial Products
Eleanor B. Ortiz
PNM Resources Foundation
First National Bank of Santa Fe
The Burnett Foundation
Laughlin Barker
Santa Fe Community Foundation
Lila B. Mustian
Leona Bronstein
Santa Fe Ranch (Anonymous)
Agnes A. Rivera
Debra L. Halsey
Ken Campbell
Dr. E.R. and E.W. Dumke Foundation
Hilda Rush
Wells Fargo Bank
Estate of Francis and Carroll W. Worrell**
Friend Interest Account
Ellen K. Buchholz
Edward R. Armstrong
The Millstream Fund Inc.
Los Alamos National Bank
Russell C. Osterman
Maureen Lanning
Bruce R. Besser
Edwin F. Sweeney
Santa Fe Downtown Kiwanis Foundation
Harold Brown
Merrill Mahaffey
Rotary Club of Santa Fe del Sur
Dardo Socas
Nell Batts
The Frost Foundation Ltd.
Paul E. McClendon
Sallie Bingham
Ramona Brandt
Domanica Foundation
New Mexico Professional Surveyors North Central Chapter
Estate of Katya Overhage **
E. Cowden Henry
Mark Bitensky
Nanci S. Reichman
Phil Garcia
Quail Run Association
John H. Frazier
Suzanne Garcia
I Have a Dream Program
Joy Wohl-LeCuyer
Linda G. Cohen
ALH Foundation, Inc.
Zonta Club of Santa Fe
Interface Inc.
Yvonne Montoya
David S. Cohen
Thomas and Jane Johnson Foundation
Tides Foundation
Pete Wurzburger
Sanford Brickner
Cudd Foundation
Clayton Lewis
Zia United Methodist Church
Tonia Gould
Gil-Men Electric Co. Inc.
Santa Fe Garden Club
Helene Fuld Health Trust
Santa Maria de la Paz Catholic Community
Michael Sullivan
Wells Fargo Bank Foundation
Brentano Haleen
Charter Bank
Ursula Freer
Billie Blair
Jane McMackin
Greer Enterprises Inc.
Thomas Properties Ltd.
Honda Motor Company
Carlos A. Gonzales
Santa Fe Lodgers Association
Carla Dumesnil
Firefighters Foundation of New Mexico Inc.
Nancy Witter Wilkison
Dolly Gray-Bussard
Boatmen's National Bank
Fredrick N. Bender
Blair C. Naylor
William D. Parker
White, Koch, Kelly and McCarthy
Sons of Italy Lodge No. 2581
Allan Shields
Santa Fe Rotary Foundation for the Arts
United Way of Santa Fe Donors
Capital City Lions Club
William H. Brogan
Roberta Martin Brosseau
New Mexico State Office of Cultural Affairs
Rebecca Wurzburger
New Mexico Student Loan Guarantee Corp.
Susan Dupepe
A.J. Skubi Jr.
Burlington Resources Meridian Oil
Las Campanas
Santa Fe Civitan Club
The Wheless Foundation
Eldorado Hotel
Century Bank
Charles Furr
Garfield Street Foundation
MFD Ltd.
Robert Moody Foundation
Wirt V. Squires
Jane W. Petchesky
Naumburg Scholarship
Paul D. Fornell
Los Caballeros De Vargas
Thomas Olson
State of Oregon
Charlotte Wood
Richard E. Mares
Elizabeth Guss
Carmelo A. Spirio
Marion Chambers**
John H. Gregg
High Plains Publishers
Egilda Mueller
New Mexico Land Title Association
John Nicksic
Noel Hudson
Bill Bohnhoff
Russ Deal
Gannett Foundation
Helen Francke
Marla G Kokesh
Linda O. Bennett
Contract Associates Inc.
Thomas Garcia
Mervyn's
Harlan Opie
Santa Fez Shrine Club
Eugene V. Thaw
The Max and Anna Levinson Foundation
Janet Fisher
Tierra Contenta Limited Partnership
E. Patrick Francke
The Viles Foundation
Bettie Lopez
Steve Cantrell
Bank of America
NMETA
ABWA-Santa Fe Trail Chapter
Paul Hathaway
Santa Fe Screenprinters
Marias New Mexican Kitchen
Janice Matthews
Mathematics Association of America Inc.
Munson Gallery
Santa Fe High School Class of '68
Janet Upjohn Stearns Charitable Trust
E. Donald Kaye
Matthew Foundation
Sutin Thayer & Browne
Meredith R. Machen Ph.D.
Peter L. Chapin
Bingta Francke
Santa Fe Life Underwriters
The Pilot Club of Santa Fe
Montgomery and Andrews P.A.
NEA of New Mexico
Noel Ice
O. Kathamann
Central Concrete Products Inc.
Bud Krause
Hilton Remley
Technology Funding Limited
Jasper Welch
Jicarilla Apache Tribe
SWAIA
Jennifer Lea Wise
Museum of New Mexico
P.T. and Company
ABWA-Tierra Encantada
Cynthia Lynn Rausch
Robert H. Martin
SFCC Fun-d Run
Richard Brenner
Arlene Becker
Digital Corporation
Pat Trujillo
VFW Santa Fe Post No. 2951
SFCC Culinary Arts Program
Museum of Fine Arts
Capital City Business-Professional Women
William S. Cowles
Norman Grazier
Samuel B. Ballen
Fraternal Order of Eagles No. 2811
Rene Wright
Mindi Horwitch
Ray G. Besing
Rita Martinez-Purson
Dolores Dueweke
M. Marie Eaves
New Mexico Arts
End of the Trail
Thomas B. Catron
Peggy C. Montgomery Lunt
Joe L. McClaugherty
Timberline Inc.
C.A.R.E.
Marjorie Gans Estate
Herrera Long and Pound P.A.
Los Alamos Technical Associates
National Employment Training Assoc.
Santa Fe Area Home Builders Association
Rosamond Stanton
Robert P. Turner
William L. Donnelly Education Fund
Presbyterian Medical Services
Frank X. Zullo
First Security Bank
Lincoln Investment
James Delgado
Anonymous Santa Fe - Donors
Mike Rodriguez
Russell Hedrick
The Foundation for SFCC
Carl and Rene Cohen Foundation
Johnson Controls Foundation
Barton L. Bond
Richard Rudisill
John Boylan
Tom Blog
Jeane Ann Thornburg
Jack Gilliam
Furrs Supermarkets Inc.
Jackalope
Pueblo of Santo Domingo
Michael Mocho
John H. Dendahl
Kelly Insurance Agency Inc.
Elizabeth Pacheco
Peter D. and Company
Jean Potter
Prevent Child Abuse Santa Fe
Rancho Encantado
E. Catherine Rayne** Estate of
Rotary Club of Santa Fe Centro
Louis G. Sanchez
The Forrest O. Swiggart Family Trust
Jack M. Eiteljorg
John M. Pacheco
Alan B. Lerner
David Francke
Darlene McElroy
Richard Wright
John Bailey
William E. Murray
Santa Fe Radiology
Beta Sigma Phi
Larry Goldstone
Everett H. Groseclose
Phillip Virden
Family Institute of No. NM
Ken Fesenmeyer
Ted Shields
James F. Hallquist
Travis W. Freeman
Gordon Winkler
Resources for Change
Morgan Stanley Smith Barney
Steve Newman
Richard C. Rindone
Beta Chapter-Delta Kappa Gamma
US Small Business Administraton
George A. Holloway
David Fleming-Wood
White Crane Studios
Greer Stafford SJCF
James N. McLaughlin
Georgia Hatzis Spencer
Nancy Meem Wirth
Rebecca A. Hervey
El Museo Cultural de Santa Fe
SFCC - Visual Arts Program Fund
Marcia H. Litzenberg
Geneice Fisher
Guadalupe Credit Union
Laverne Humphrey
Kegel Law Firm P.C.
Dolores Montoya
Eleanor Montoya
Robert J. Montoya
New Mexico Women's Forum
SER-Jobs for Progress National Inc.
Nathaniel Tarn
Edwina M. Trujillo
Thomas E. Wilson
State Employees Credit Union
Sheila Ortego McLaughlin
John A. Marvel
Don Meredith
Norman W. Brown
Pueblo of Pojoaque
Santa Fe District Dental Society
George Dovenmuehle
Beverly C. Katz
La Fonda Hotel
Sol Y Sombra
Marilyn Batts
Anna M. Martinez
Jarratt Applewhite
Asenath M. Kepler
Stephen L. Love
Lee J. Cartwright
Barbara Gudwin
ACF Chefs of Santa Fe
Judith Liersch
PNM
Raphiel Benjamin
Frances Tenorio
OPK
C. T. Herman
Irwin Hoffman
Susan McGreevy
Marcella Rainey
Amy Biehl Scholarship Committee
Pine Decals
All Indian Pueblo Council
Linda Durham
Radwell Company
Elspeth G. Bobbs
Helen M. Foster
Jerome Ruther
G.O. Bond Committee 1998
Herbert Weinstein
Chapter AF - P.E.O.
James P. Miller, Sr.
Marianna Smith**
Artisan Santa Fe Inc.
Nancy T. Bennett
Michael Cerletti
Priscilla Burke Cole
John S. Glass
Inn at Loretto
Lovell and Associates
Thelma Witter*
Sandra J. Taylor
Julie Ortiz
William Schottstaedt
Gail Terzuola
Priscilla B. Zimmermann
Friend Woodworker's Entry Fees
James Prewitt
Michael Anaya
Aurora Properties Inc.
Banana Republic
Berridge Distributing Company
Bonaguidi Foundation
Eric Burman
Fran Burton
Carlis Chee
Commercial Press Inc.
S. Douglas Cornell
El Paso Natural Gas Foundation
Ben Garcia
General Mills
Greenberg Foundation (Steinhauser and Greenberg)
HACU
Henry Wurst Incorporated
Hispanic Education Foundation
Rod Honstein
Justin Paul Foundation
Lloyd & Associates Architects
Alexander Milliken
Montano Consulting
Moriarty Public Schools
Sergio Moyano
New Mexico Cable TV Assoc.
New Mexico Dry Onion Commission
New Mexico Nut Company
Philips Electronics
Santa Fe Alloys
Santa Fe Restaurant Association
Scripps Howard Foundation
James R. Sietz Jr.
Robert J. Stamm
Betty Thode
UBS Financial Services
US Bank formerly First State Bank
Western Heritage Realty
Bottorff Construction
Alan Ross
Donald C. Jochem
Jane L. Littrel
Our Lady of Guadalupe Parish
Frank Carrasco
Barbara Ingram
Lois Stouffer
Rose Marie Cutropia
C. L. Brainerd
New Mexico Association of Legal Administrators
Robert J. Nurock
Lloyd Rivera
Paula Sass-Donnelly
Barbara M. Arguedas
Willie Bachicha
Frances Levine
SAI Computer Systems
Ann Casady
Ike Kalangis
Steven C. Robeson
Constance Mierendorf
Wanda Ross Padilla
Linda S. Siegle
Bengt G. Carlson
Signe Stuart
Suzanne Chippindale
Judy Cordova
Anthony E. Garcia
Johnnie Fredrickson
Santa Fe Jazz Foundation
Santa Fe Public Schools
Santa Fean Magazine
Sarah J. Valdez
Desert Son of Santa Fe
William L. Garrett
Walter J. Melendres
Intermountain Youth Centers
Ballen and Company
Paul J. Kovnat
PC Support Inc.
Angelina V. Romero
Sue L. MacMillan
Ruth Johnson
Steven J. Melander-Dayton
New Mexico Bank and Trust
Judy Trees Pauly
Leona M. Zastrow
David E. Rouse
SFCC Small Business Development Center
Joe L. Hernandez
George A. Cowan
Del Norte Credit Union
Japan-Santa Fe Association
Kious and Company Inc.
Lois K. Lawrence
Michael J. Ogg
Albert Romero
SFCC Institute for Intercultural Community Leadership
Sotkin Web Services
SFCC Student Activities Office
Merrill Lynch and Co. Foundation Inc.
John D. Amos
Janet W. Kahne
Paul C. Bloch
Patricia A. Pearce
David Brown
Robert L. Burman
Phil LeCuyer
Santa Fe Fiesta Council
Cochise College
Ancient City (BMX Corporation)
The Comfort Inn
Joan Minto
Margaret A. Garduno
Pauline Caraher
Bobby T. Clark
Philip Cowen
Bruce S. Garber
Barry C. Herskowitz
Los Unidos Club
New Mexico Health Resource, Inc.
Northern NM Chapter of Credit Unions
Ron M. Ogden
David J. Parsons
Pecos Independent School District 21
Bill Priest
Edward R. Ranney
Margaret Anne Schulze
Eleanor Seegman
SFCC National Student Nurses Association
Southwest Airlines
Michael D. Swain
Robert Weil
Richard Herbst
Charles Maxwell
Dolores Napier
Louise A. Baum
Fletcher R. Catron
Spectrum Design
Capshaw Middle School
Patrick Sandlin
F. Phillip Karshis
Mary Ann Walz
Curtis Boyd
Gabriel D. Roybal, D.D.S.
R. Kermit Hill
Kent Galleries
John J. Lovell
Douglas Peterson
Silver Lake Bank
Anthony J. Skubi
Don Stambler
Dine College
Santa Fe Boys and Girls Club
The Amy Biehl Foundation
Rosalind S. Brooks
Malcolm Alexander
Harris Barber
Donald E. Fineberg
William A. Simmons
Statements In Tile-Lighting-Kitchens-Flooring
Swain & Grieco LLC: Grieco Anthony J CPA
Walter M. Zierman
Robert J. Denison Foundation
Hospitality Accountants
James C. Meem
John P. Greenspan
Association Government Accountants
Stefan Bell
Allen J. Block
Boulevard Photographic
Frank A. Bowman
John Boyce
Celebrations
VanDeren Coke
Dave's
Frank Denius
Design Workshop
Disabled American Veterans No. 22
Donn G. Duncan
Educational Credit Services Co.
Mary Lou Faltico
Bill Field
Howard D. Fleetwood
Trey Francke
French and French Fine Properties
Harold Gans
General Federation of Women's Club
Geo-Test
Mike Griego
Image de Los Alamos
Loren Jacobson
William E. Keller
Kolarik Estate
Lawrence Printing Service Inc.
Yvonne Luna Lee
MANA del Norte
Marilyn and Thomas Karsten Foundation
Dorothy D Massey
Harold Melnick
Mountain Bell-Station 1200
NARFE - Chapter 186
Nestle USA
New Mexico Correctional Assoc.
New Mexico Teen Pregnancy Coalition
Ferne H. Oliver**
Antonio V. Pares
Pecos River Learning Center
QWEST
John Rubel
Sandia National Lab
Santa Fe Budget Inc.
Santa Fe Business and Professional Women
Santa Fe Chamber of Commerce
Santa Fe New Mexican
William G. Schifani
George Schwartz
Scott Morgan
William R. Sims
Karl H. Sommer
John M. Stapleton
Don Tashjian
The Waterman Foundation
Thompson Communications Inc.
Terrell White
Woodmen of the World
Woodworker's Supply
Caryl Acuna
Bill Weiland
Lillian Bristol
Gilbert S. Ortiz
Russel Stolins
Harry Miller
Yvonne L. Reed
Mindy Adler
Frances C de Baca
Kevin Francke
Randy W. Grissom
Fred Klinghoffer
Bruce E. Larsen
Mary E. Lattimore
John C Moldovan
William P. Rugg
The Carlson Nathanson Group
Wilson Transfer and Storage
Janet Wood
Discover Santa Fe
Ernest Kavanaugh
Richard M. Burkey
Ed Winter-Tamkin
Sandra O. Lucero
Jeffrey Edward Stuermer
Valerie Ingram
Maurice Webster
Dale B. Baldwin
Linda Brown-Stone
Nanette Farrelly
Stella Gulaian**
Bill Osborne
Beatrice L. Davis
Elizabeth R. Gutierrez
Walter Snyder
Lou Schreiber
Albuquerque Hispanic Chamber of Commerce
Wood Arnold
Avalon Trust Company
S. Gregory Bowes
Dorothy Davis
Ormonde Earp
Leonard A. Helman
Joan Morris
Patrick Pacheco
George Panagos
Friend Paul\Rutledge Trust
Hervey S. Stockman
Nancy B. Stackhouse
Allen C. Grace
Kinkos
Judy A. Morse
Sharon L. Guerrero
Boyd Enterprises
Patrick Casey
Richard C. Khanlian
Edwin Maglisceau
Norman Mauskopf
Jennifer Nollette
NRCS Plant Materials Center
Alice M. Phillips
Richard A. Barrett
Peter Dechert
Stephen Lucero
Borders Books
Joyce Anastasia
Al Lucero
Demetra Segal
Gary Probst
Maurice J. Zeck
Neil Berman
Sam Berne
James Lee Blackwell
Daymon and Associates
El Gancho
Alfred Grant
David C. Johnson
Kaune Corporation
Richard J. Klein
Alan Rogers
Jan Schwettman
Linda Shapiro
Charles E. Shinholser
John Tafoya
Yudi Yong
Zaplin Lampert Gallery, Inc.
Richard Marchese
Cynthia A. Henio
Roger S. Peterson
Tammy L. Griego
Amie L. Rodriguez
New Mexico State Employees Charity Campaign
James E. Colenso
Santa Clara Pueblo
Stephen L. Joseph
Sarah Moody
Frank Murray
Howard Nakagawa
Abe Silver
Spanish Colonial Arts Society Inc.
Tom Paalman
Jim Myers
John Christopher Abeyta
Elizabeth Rice
Alvin James Spacht
Rick Alby
Sabra Sowell
Coalition for Children
Hugh L. Sachs
Associated Brokers Management, Inc.
Ater Development
Joyce Blalock
Marilyn Bloom
Business Mens Assurance Co. of America
Tim K. Butler
Camera and Darkroom
Richard Carlson
Laurie Church
Carl Cimino
Arthur J. Clem
Columbine Construction Inc.
Philip S. Cook
Eugene Coven
G. Scott Cuming
Jordan P. Davis
Thomas Dillenberg
Fallows, Mellow Inc.
Jack Frenkel
Stephen J. Gerkey
Great Ideas! Ad Specialist
Bruce Herr
Hervey A. Juris
La Tertulia
Alan Lee
William D. Leslie
Los Alamos Credit Union
John D. Lyle
Colleen Lynch
Michael H. Mason
Mary Ann McCaffery
New Mexico Credit Union Educ. Foundation
New Mexico State Public Utilities Comm.
Ortiz and Moss Dental Associates P.C.
Oshmans
John Pantano
George Papcun
Partnership Group Inc.
Bill Richardson
John G. Rodriguez
Santa Fe Jewelers Supply
Santa Fe Neighborhood Housing
Randlow Smith
Space City Evening Sertoma Club
Maria T. Stennis
Wal-Mart Foundation
Don Willingham
Siegfried Halus
Elizabeth Crittenden
Hogle's Multi Media Studio
David Pacheco
Palace Restaurant
Alan Hutner Consulting
Richard Abeles
Horizons- The Discovery Store
Max Myers
Jane Shea
Diane Tintor
Christopher Webster
Anna Tupler
Robert Clancy
Raymond Raney
Christy Hengst
William Christison
Gerald W. Clay
Sylvia C. Medina
Charles R. Lucero
Edward N. MacMann
William R. Federici
Sandra Hill-Binkley
Dean Lamb
John Otter
Michael T. Owens
Mal Pitney
William Tilley
Deborah Turner-Bey
Edward Aldworth
William Ashbey
B and A Transmission
Dottie Beaty
Bienvenidos
Edward L. Binkley
Edward Botefuhr
Jeffrey P. Branch
Thomas L. Caldwell
Comeau Maldegen Templeman and Indall
Computerland of Santa Fe
Bill Cowles
Stan Davis
Dawson Surveys Inc.
Equipment Finance Corp.
Howard Feldman
Frank Paxton Lumber
Michael R. French
James Fries
Joann H. Garges
Steven Gibbs
Alexis Girard
Elaine Taylor- Gordon
Katherine F. Graham
Edward A. Greenspan
Hallquist Field Grieco and Hultquist, P.C.
Elizabeth Hancock
Toby Horowitz
Inn of the Governors
Carol Israel
Jackson-Kirkland Fine Arts
Jaynes Corporation
Warren K. Jones
Richard Kerrigan
Nisha A. Kirk
Fred R. Kline
Eliot Kohen
Joseph Lavoie
Legal Assistants of NM
Gloria M. Lopez
Paul Margetson
Maywood Willis Printing Co.
Henry Mignardot
Stuart Mott
Daniel A. Najjar
Patterson Dental Supply Inc.
Paul and Elisa Cahn Foundation
R.L. Leeder Company
Michael Redman
Terre Reed
Reliable Packaging Inc.
Romero Excavating
Anne Royer
Santa Fe High School
Santa Fe Trust Inc.
Santa Fe Underground Utility Contractors
Securities Company of NM
SFCC Arts and Sciences Division
SFCC Book Sales
Richard J. Shapiro
Eddie Smithson
Allan L. Swartzberg
Lorn C. Tryk
Paul S. Weinberg
Dulcenia S. Wilder
Fred Winkelman
XI Alpha Upsilon Chapter
Council Advancement Support Education
Richard D. Snider
Gayle R. Torrez
Coca Cola Bottling Company
Patrice K. Tobel
Carol L. Badner
Elsie Razzino
K.C. Allen
Edward Anlian
La Posada de Santa Fe
James H. Wilson
Leon Heller
Renate Robinson
Janine Hypolite
SFCC Native American Student Association
Tom Camp
Pauline Rindone
Rio Grande Minority Purchasing
Timothy M. Alexander
Cindy Bernard
John P. Lambert
Mark Muth
Marc Navarro
Carole J. Onderdonk
Alice Ortega
Eve Rabinowe
Gloria C. Sawtell
Barbara F. Chatterjee
Linda Hughes
Jan Converse
Christine M. Gerzanich
Lucy Kuhns
Joyce Roetter
Dennis Cooper
Michael E. Griego
James B. Taylor
Diane M. Armitage
Carla T. Neely
Beatrice Pacheco
Stan L. Hannaman
Dawn Garcia
Charmay Allred
American Hotel Motel Assn.
Socorro V. Aragon
Antonio Barreiro
Bishop's Lodge
Stuart M. Bluestone
Edward H. Borins
Steve Brenner
Donald P. Brown
Clifford Burton
Patricia Cathcart
Cliff Liquors Inc.
Donald H. Close
Suzanne A. Crayson**
John O. Crosby
De Vargas Center Merchants
Malka T. Drucker
Margaret L Edwards
Richard A. Fallows
Framing Company
Victoria Frigo
Bruce F. Garnand
Frank Gomez
Joseph P. L. Gonzalez
R.C. Gorman
Harold Gregg
Lainie J. Gruening
Edmund Hartmann
Barbara Houliston
Harold J. Huffman
Junior Welfare Association
Roger Kennedy
Michael LaPorta
Las Brisas de Santa Fe
Las Mujeres de LULAC
Carol Leach
Judy Lear
Ciddy D. Lein
Jerrold D. Lieb
Jerry Littlejohn
Mesa Steel Inc.
Arthur Montoya
James R. Moore
Mary M. Neikirk
New Mexico Bankers Association
New Mexico State Highway Department
John R. Norris
Henry Pick
Plus Communications Inc.
Richard Preston
Ty Ransdell
Leon Robinette
Sally Rodgers
John D. Rogers
John E. Roueche
Cervantes Roybal
Pat Rudy-Baese
Albert Safallo
Sharon Schenck
Stephen G. Schmidt
Drew Scott
Mary Ann Shaening Ph.D.
Robert Shepard
Thomas Simunek
Mary Jo Snyder
Devon Stokhof de Jong
Caroline Streep
Michael Summers
Target
Allen R. Taylor
The Fay Shwayder Foundation
The Studio of Fran Larsen Inc.
Richard Virtue
Visionquest Futures Inc.
Kip Walker
John A. Warford
Jean Warren
West Fest Santa Fe
Robert C. Winton
Jana Yablon
Susan L. Steinhauser
Alfred Mirman
Melissa C. Ortega
Bill Falion
Jacqualine Nielsen
Sherri L. Anderson
Paul Gutierrez
Frank Nordstrum
Robert G. Schrandt
Jennifer P. Narvaiz
William Doyle **
James Boyer
Geoffrey Dransfield
New Mexico Vocational Admin. Assoc.
Nina Welch
Richard L. Brown
Lisa Diane A. Baca
S.K. Coffee
Tina Lopez-Snideman
Wata Revital Arieli
Ted Berridge
Larry Bodinson
Adrian H. Bustamante
Joseph A. Carlson
Sherry French
Michael Henry
William S. Jardine
Reverdy Johnson
Mary McCusker
Haydock H. Miller
Joseph E. Musser
Edward M. Nicholas
Julia Peters Anaya
Laura Rosenfeld
Ben Serber
Richard Y. Smith
Gioia Tama
The Paper Tiger
Felice Webster
Ronald S. Young
Landmark Surveys
John Virgil Polk
Van Tullis
Amy Bunting
Aircraft Technology Support Inc.
David W. Burling
KBAC
Ilona M. Klein
Amanda S. Olsen
Thomas Stith
Julia Hunkins
William B. Stine
Julie Romero
Esmeralda Alawine-Barrick
Bank of America - Matching Gifts
James P. Beresford
Berkelo Investments
Lee Berry
Richard Bianchi
Walter B. Blake
Bostick and Sullivan Inc.
Jay Chase
Constructive Assets Inc.
John M. Currie
Doris Czipott
Val P. Farrell
Francine Fischer
Betty L. Garcia
George Gillespie
Geoff Gorman
Michele Graveline
K. Janelle Haught
Bev Hayden
Megan L. Hill
Keith Innes
Philip Jager
Timothy Karsten
Bruce Keller
Linda A. Kluck
Norm Lein
Robert Lockwood
Wilma R. Ludwig
David Marsing
F. Courtney Mathey
Amos Melendez
Mike Michaeli
Kay Monaco
Irene Moyes
Sheila M. Nielsen
Nies Artcraft
Eula Maeree Parrot**
H. Griffin Pickard
Francis J. Renz
Anders Richter
Eleanor Romero
Carol Romero-Wirth
Rachel Rosen
Kenneth C. Rowley
Donald M. Salazar
Fred O. Sandoval
Santa Fe Clay
Sarkisian Inc.
Ralph E. Scheuer
Kelly Shannon
Sam Sweesy
Team Work Cleaners
Turgeon Inc.
Stephen E Watkins
Geoffrey Webb
Weinmeister Imports
Bob F. Wickham
Ronald C. Winger
Don Wiviott
Rita Wood
William H. Woodruff
Academy Corporation
Karen Koury
The Collected Works Bookstore
Sam Glenner
Letty Naranjo
Marcelo Caiozzi
Linda Steen
Elizabeth MacMahon
Sheila Gershen
Gregory L. Metzo
Andrew S. Montgomery
Rita Roman
Irene Mulroney
Dorothy Swain
Seth Abrahamson
Samuel M. Goodwin
Mary Schruben
Louise Vigil
Samuel E. Suina
Trish Padilla
Cyndy Alaimo
Gilbert T. Hodges
In-Touch Inc.
Anna L Larson
Mary Lee
Robert E. Lee
Margery Odell
Friend Stats of Santa Fe
Julie M. Carman-Mason
Jill A. Heppenheimer
John R. Adams
Margery L. Arnold
Deborah Bristow
Carole A. Brito
Nash Candelaria
Lois Diffrient
Dilley Manufacturing Co.
Elizabeth Einbender
Jody Ellis
Donald R. Epley
Stephen R. Flance
Zoe Gayl
Claire Grossman
Keith Grossman
Arthur Hemmendinger
Peter Hess
Janey Katz
David Lunt
Randall F. Marco
Connie Morrison
Robert C. Peck
Nancy Rodriguez
Elizabeth T. Stefanics
Joseph A. Steinborn
Timothy Strand
Lawrence Taub
Claudia C. DuBrie
Melissa Esquibel
Marcelyn C. Miller
Patricia Wilson
Charlotte Nelson
John Salvatierra
William J. Salman
Helen Lee Nance
Martha L. Schlenk
Matt Simonetti
Smith and Williamson Survey
Robin N. Smith
The Backroom Coffee Bar, Inc.
Audrey L. Lucero
Mary Ellen Gallegos
Nina Lujan
Maurice Lierz
Fiona Buck
Eric A. Garduno
Old Santa Fe Trail Books
Kiwanis Club of Coronado
Alicia C. Katz
Nancy Brown
Sydney Rapoport
Bill Shepard
Chavelo I. Sifuentes
Robert Spitz
Carol Wheeler
Dixon A. Wolf
Corrie E. Fox
Harvey Delano
Jill Drinkwater
Susan Dugan
Emily M. Goldman
Santa Fe Community Yoga Center
Conchita T. Ortiz
Marylou Cook
Jeanne E. Humphrey
Jerry Kerrisk
Joyce T. Macrorie
Dan N. Padilla
Anna Webb
Albuquerque Publishing Co.
Nels ?????
Edith E Adams
Ron Adams
Lena Albert
Douglas M Alde
John Alejandro
Alpine Builders Supply Company Inc.
American Country Collection
American Home Furnishings
Catherine G. Applefeld
Larry M. Archuleta
Kenneth M. Armijo
Gilbert Asher
Assoc. State Correc. Admin
David Ater
Chuck Atwell
David E. Bacon
John Bagwell
Arthur Bailey
Jesse I. Bailey
Rick Bailey
Ron Ball
Marjirue Bandy
David H. Barry
Kenneth Bateman
Anne Bateman-Noss
William Bates
Herbert Beenhouwer
Lance Bell
Gregg Bemis
John Bennett
Rick Berardinelli
Daniel Bina
Sidney Bloom
Charles Boatright
Devon Borty
Mary Huey Boshen
Boxwell Brothers Funeral
Carolyn Bussard
Canepa-Vidal-Fitzgerald and Bell
Capron Rentals Inc.
CAPT. KID TOYS
Alece Carrigan
Thomas B. Carroll
Richard B. Catanach
Samantha Cicimirska
Catherine Clemens
Christen Coburn
Caroline A. Cochener
Charles E. Cole
Como's
Mark Conkling
Consolidated Employee Benefits
John Cortyard
Roy Cotton
Jack Courtney
Coyote Cafe
Michael Dant
Florence H. Dapples
Davis and Associates Inc.
Richard A. Davis
Carl Diamond
Scott J Dow
Karen Drager
R. Leslie Dugan
Duty Germanas Architects
John Edgar
Robert Enfield
Robert A. Engel
Maria Teresa Escalante
Joseph Esquibel
James Doyne Farmer
David Feldt
Patricia H. Ferguson
Steve Flannigan
A. Charles Forte
Jo Franzen
Richard R Freeman
Jesus C. Galvan
Jean Claude Gaugy
Susan Gemini
Marvin J. Godner
David A. Goin
Carlos J. Gonzales
Jeffrey W. Graham
Greater Los Angeles Council of Deafness
Erik Green
Jane N. Gregg
George Grimes
Ralph T. Hauetter
John S Hayes
Walter H. Hebert
Karen Heldmeyer
Robert G. Heyman
Robert Himmerich y Valencia
Home Education Livelihood Program
Hoodview Residential Care Home
Nancy J. Houston
L.W. Hueneman
David M. Hutt
Inheritance Salons
Virginia C. Inman
Java and Good Stuff LLC
Marcia Jones
William K. Jones
Jack B. Justice
Edmund H. Kase
Eva Kendall
Jim Kershner
Lisa Keyserling
Jay Kirk
William Kirk
Kim Knowles
James B. Kreamer
KROMA
La Paz Associates
Robert O. Lagace
Marilyn C. LaMarca
Language Missions of NM
Jean S Lawton
Frank Lee
James C. Leopold
Robert J. Liefeld
Charles E. Lowe
Ouida MacGregor
Elsie Maio
Joel M. Mallin
Greg Malone
Michael D. Maremont
Mares Realty
Nancy C. Maret
Melinda Marlow
Richard A. Marshall
James C. Martin
Marilyn J. Mason
Kay M. Matthews
Paula Maynes
Charles McCanna
Connie Medhara
Leon Mellow
Joseph Menapace
Thomas J. Meyer
Jane Miller
Mary V. Miller
Roger Miller
Jose R Montoya
Margaret Montoya
Donnell D. Moor
Nancy Moore
Tom L. Moore
Reynaldo Morales
David J. Morehead
Lee Morgan
Morton County Teachers Assoc.
Mt. States Assoc. of CC
Mark O. Mundt
Raul R. Naranjo
Venkat I. Narayan
National Folding Carton
Ross Nettles
Neuchem Inc.
New Mexico Clay
Gloria Niemeyer-Francke
John Nowlin
Bettie Palermo
Peter E. Parisi
June O. Parker
Anne M. Pascarelli
Susie E. Paul
Linda Payne
J. Pearson
Christopher Peck
Susan L. Pence
Felipe Perea
Carl Peters
Claire W. Peterson
Charles Phipps
William S. Pick
Pojoaque Gaming Inc.
Stephen C. Pope
Walter Pratt
Presstar Printing Corporation
Sara Proctor
David E. Provost
Tom W Prythero
Charles M. Putney
Quest Lithographers
Joseph S. Quintana
Larry D. Quintana
Walter Quintana
Frances M Ramsey
Debora D. Ratliff
Whitney Robbins
Freeman E. Robinson
Gerald P. Rodriguez
Daniel Romero
Stuart Rosenberg
Nerio Roybal
Bernard Rubenstein
Rural Housing Inc.
M. Ronald Ruskin
James Russell
John L. Rust
Gary Rutherford
Sagerton Hobby Club
San Juan College
Joe A. Sanchez
Santa Fe Bagel, Inc. II
Santa Fe Chamber Music Festival
Santa Fe Design Associates
Santa Fe Human Rights Alliance
Santa Fe Opera Guild
Santa Fe Waldorf School
Gary Schiltz
Schoneman and Son Construction
Joni Schukar
Donald Schultz
Martin C. Schultz
Virginia Scott
Viola A. Serrano
Marion Seymour
SFCC Phi Theta Kappa
Shaw Electric Supply Co.
R.J. Sheridan
Colleen Shick
Silver Saddle Motel
Jacqueline Slifka
David Sliva
Felisa Smith
Forrest S. Smith
Lillian Smith
Sparkys Construction
Speed Aero Corporation
Jack Steinback
Douglas Stewart
Margaret S. Stewart
Peter Strauss
Dow Suhre
John Sullivan
Pat Sullivan-Jain
Andreas Suter
Talbot's
Joel J. Tartell
Bill Teal
Techtouch Systems
The Baptist Convention of NM
The Businesss Network
The Envelope Man, Inc.
The Guadalupe Inn
Al Tikwart
Richard F. Tingle
Phillip J. Torres
Linda S. Trinkle
Harry Turner
Turquoise Trail Pack Ship and Mailboxes LLC
Tyaga and Company
Charles Tyng
Velia E. Uribe
Henry M. Valdez
Marilyn W. Victor
Gilbert Vigil
John H Voorhees
Karen Walker
David L Walther
Robert M. Warling
Art J Waskey
William H Weihofen
Blake Weinstein
Richard Weller
Christine Wendel
Westinghouse Government Services Group
Harold J. Wheeler
Jack White
Theodora C. Williams
Thomas J. Williams
Bill Wirtell
Bradford L. Wright
Herman Wright
Eugene Zamora
Ellen Zieselman
Maria Crespin
Kathleen C. Atkinson
Felix C. Herrera
Grace Mayer
Bonnie Paul
Pen New Mexico
Joan G. Schutz
David Skrondahl
Ruth Solomon
Pat Chavez
Alexandra Vivelo
Baca and Marino Real Estate Co.
Bernice E. Bannerman
Jacqueline Canzone
Mark Clark
Ilene Dunn
Margaret Gurule
Joanne Legits
James J. Mandros
Adele T. Rodriguez
Martin N. Schleifer
Mary Smith
Margit Umezaki
Michael Warren
Diane Garcia
Jon Carver
Rodeo Plaza Flowers and Gifts
First Church of Christ Scientist
Maurice Burns
Margaret Durkin**
Mary Joyce Fidel
Amanda Haralson
Mark S Licht
Virginia Olcott
Stanley R. Rosen
Lionel Soracco
Margo Taylor
Unitarian Universalist Congregation of Santa Fe
Varela Real Estate Inc.
Betty Wistrand
Lisa Marie Lopez
Runners World Magazine
Ann Allison
Alvin Baca
Michael D. Brennand
Eric Eagleton
Judith Kaplan
Paul A Lewis
Ross E. Moreton
Richard Silver
Carole E. Floyd
Katherine Minott
Margo Surovik-Bohnert
Lorna H. Greene
Katrina M. Rojas
Emily Smith
Timex Corporation
Inge E. Allen
James Alley
Ellen Bayard
Elizabeth M Braiman
A. L. Buffer
Thomas D. Burton
Marylou Capper
James William Carey
Fabian Chavez
Tom Claffey
Tami Crespin
Robert C. Cudd
A.W. Denninger
Landt Dennis
Leslie A. Dierauf
Elizabeth A. Downes
Nathan Downey
Kathy Dubay
Gene E. Franchini
Marilyn J. Gardner
L.S. Goldman
Douglas Gould
John J. Harenberg
Stephen Hazen
Taylor Hendrickson
Sandra Herzon
Thomas G.D. Hesslein
Bruce Howden
James D. Hughes
Barbara Kaufman
Cynthia A Kiersnowski
Lydia Kisha
Leslie LaKind
Sylvia Landfair
Irene Lee
John MacGuire
Terry McKay
Crystal Miller
Fred Mitchem
Monica Montoya
Richard Morgado
Phyllis J. Nye
Mark Piatt
Robert Pierce
Robert M. Pierson
Michael Pschorr
Rixon Reed
Anita F. Riley
Kathy Legits Romero
Charlotte Roybal
Luther Runge
S.O.M.O.S.
Joanna Salazar
Charles Schiffer
SEVA Life
Judith M. Shotwell
Barton K. Skubi
Carey C. Thompson
Thomas Tilton
Tiny's Restaurant Lounge
Michelle Trujillo
Virginia Vigil
David L. Wade
Elizabeth B. West
Gerard Laitres
Nona Naranjo
Thomas E. Brown
Andrea Buonanni
Robert Glick
Christina Hernandez Feldewert
John M. Hortenstine
Ken Hughes
Neil Hunter
Dennis Kensil
Bill S. Light
Juan B. Manchego
Hazel Joyce McLean
Robert Meyer
Diane Pratt
Toni Rebullos
Frances Richardson
Joseph E. Valdes
Sheryl Zeigler
Yvonne Weakley
Two Crucibles Studio Foundry
Southern Wine and Spirits of NM
Blue Sky Natural Beverage Company
Karen Eipel
Katie Fitzgiven
Elinor Gent
Maria Darlene Gonzales
Dorothy Harroun
Robert C Jones
Meriom Kastner
Dot J. Line
Cheryl Maes
Michael Reed
Clifford Reese
James Sprouse Jr.
Michael Sumner
Kathleen Trickey
Thomas K. Wilson
Mary Wooten
Western Network
William E. Dunning
Phi Beta Phi Sorority-Alpha Chapter
Julie Catron
Diane Rolnick
Blue Canyon Productions
Patricia Adam
Maridene Akin
J. Max August
Dennis R. Bianchi
JoAnn Bishop
Michael B. Buonaiuto
Charles R. Claysmith
Simeon B. Cook
Frances Ott Dunbar
Laura Emanuel
Enchantment Land CDC
Robert Garcia
G. Scott Harrison
Scott D. Hughes
Hydro-Biological Consulting Inc
Ruth Lewis
Michele Lis
Phillip McManus
Delilah M. Montoya
Christopher M. Nevins
Melinda Miles Phister
Montgomery Phister
Richard Polese
George M. Polillo
Robert A. Rodriguez
Charles M. Romero
Lorraine Schechter
Arthur Soloman
Stewart S. Stevens
University of California
Robert R. Vick
Warren E Watson
J. Edson Way
Arthur M. Wright
Gustav Kocsis
Jay S. Paul
Adolfo P. Maes
Southern Projects
Kaaren Burke
Roberta M. Baird
Per Bro
Roberto Gallegos
Clark Johnson
Gregory A. Leding
Willard Lewis
Harry Moul
Lynn Pickard
Lionel Russell
Verne Stanford
Elizabeth J. Haring
The Market Place Natural Grocery
Garcia Street Books Inc.
Victoria Sandoval
Al Reed
Margaret Garcia
6260 Corporation
Katherine W. Abbott
Accent Lithographic Inc.
James S Aiello
Reina Alarid
Ruth D Alpert
Michael Alvarez
Diane M. Alvino
Alison Amann
Michelle Ames Harrell
Arleen R. Anastos-Kerbs
Henry Anchondo
Keith K. Anderson
James A. Apodaca
Annalouiza Armendariz
Louis Baca
Amanda Bahnks
Pancho Baird
Brenda Baker
Orlene G. Baldwin
Dale Ball
Louis Ballard
Pedro Ballesteros
Gretchen Barkmann
Robert H. Barnes
David Batts
Harold N. Baxter
Judith S. Beatty
Karen Becklin
E. Randolph Beckmann
Martin Beldock
Gloria Bennett
Helen J. Bennett
Berkeley Mills East West
Carl L. Berney
Robert M. Bernstein
Gail Berry
Paul Biderman
Robert Bidwell
Bigelow Investments
David J. Binder
Elizabeth L. Bird
Sheryl Bishop
Bistro 315
Harry L Bixby
Bob Gold and Associates
Graham Bowkett
Norman I. Boyles
BP Amoco Foundation Inc.
Lilian Braden
William Brancard
Brenda F. Brand
David Briscoe
William Brock
Valerie Brooker
Oneida C. Brooks
Joanne M. Brown
Rebecca Bustamante
Tish Butler
Virginia D. Butler
C. Wright, Inc.
Jeff Casados
Eric Cassirer
Lawrence R. Clance
Coldwell Banker Trails West Realty Ltd.
Ronald Conrad
William L. Coons
Kathleen Cox
Eleanor Crout
Ruth Crowley
Philip H. Crump
Kathryn Cunnyngham
David Curtis
William Darmitzel
Fred Decker
Mary Degonia
Lillyann S. Delsig
Michael D. DiRosa
Roger D. Dowell
Elizabeth Dunham
Samantha Dunning
Richard B. Easley
Rico Eastman
Michelle Egnor
Amy E. Elder
Ellis Graphics Corporation
Kay Enfield
Wilmont H. Epley
Gertrude H. Everhard
Sylvie M. Eyral
Jeff Fairchild
Lucille J. Fellers
Richard J Ferber
Angel Fernandez
Marilyn Fisher
Thomas J. Fitzgerald
Scott Ford
John M. Francis
Vincent Francke
Marv Freedman
Isabella Froman
Howard Fuqua
Estelle Gabriel
Christopher M Gacek
Richard Gaddes
Alynne Gallegos
Theresa Gallegos
Yvonne Gallegos
Peter C. Gannett
Opal Garland
MaryAnn Gerber
Charles Gilcrease
Franklin E. Gill
Mary B. Gillespie
Charlotte J. Golin
Mary Ellen Gonzales
Arthur R. Goodman
Loren D. Gordon
Rosalina S. Grace
Duane E. Gray
Michael Gray
Mac Grimmer
Sharon Grinage
Jordan Grooms
Keith A. Grover
Joyce Gurule
Doris L. Hallowitz
Robert Hamblin
Sandra L. Hamilton
Nadine Handy
Barbara J. Hansen
Barbara Harrelson
Michael A. Harris
Christine D. Harrison
Joe Hart
Malissa Haslam
Earl Haught
Christina M. Hawthorne
Joseph Healy
Morgan Hees
Sharon R. Heinlen
John Heller
Jack A. Herrmann
George Heynar
David G. Hill
Dorothy Lee Hill
Todd Hill
W.J. Hill
Alma T. Hines
Earl H. Holden
Lou Holmes
H. Earl Hoover
Hotel Loretto
Judith Huchton
George W. Hulheron
George Iannacone
Lauren Wagner Ingram
IPEC International
Leonard Jaffe
Jean Jarmon
Jeff Harnar Architects
Perry E. Jeffe
Linda Jensen
Cheryl D. Johnson
Norman M. Jordan
Mortimer Kaplan
Richard L. Keller
C.W. Kelly
Edmund H. Kendrick
H.K. Kendrick
Kenneth Brooks, M.D., P.C.
Holly Kenney
Jerome Kessler
Marian Kester
Merrie A. King
Robert Koeber
Burt Krimmer
Ronald C. Krohn
Laurel Ladwig
Margot A. Ladwig
Edith Lambert
Robert M. Langensenkamp
Jefferson M. Langford
Benjamin S. Lara
Clifford Larsen
Lambert J. Larson
Glorianna Lazane
Sanford Lechner
Charles Lehman
Brenda Levin
Robert Lewis
Michael S Liebman
James Liljenwall
Ken Lincoln
Thomas N Linton
Ernie Loomis
Manuel Lopez
Yvonne A. Lopez
Michelle Lopez-Montoya
Larry Lujan
Luna Hair Studio
Karen E. Luper
Charles E. Lutrick
M I A
Richard Maltrud
Gayle E. Manges
Andrew Marcum
Hal Marienthal
Charles Martin
David J. Martinez
Fred J. Martinez
John R. Martinez
Linda V. Martinez
Curtis G. Maynard
John J. McCarthy
Lloyd M. McCulough
Dorothy McInnish
Kevin McPartlon
Kathleen McRee
Maureen McSweeney
Carolyn Mercer
Karla Meyer
Mike Mier
Estelle Miller
Richard H. Miller
Milt Wright and Associates
Aphrodite Mitchell
Joan Mitchell
Phyllis Montgomery
Gloria V. Montoya
Lynn Moor
Albert Moreland
James Morgan
Ord Morgan
Ben Morrow
Kurt R. Mottweiler
Henry Motz
Michael A. Muniz
James Murphy
Jeff Nelson
New Mexico Mortgage Company
Wilbert E Nixon
Jami Nordby
Northern New Mexico Tire Co.
Anne M. Oechsler
JoAnna O'Keefe
Old Santa Fe Association
Frank V. Ortiz
Jack D. Osment
Miquelita or Dolores Pacheco
Ronald E. Paisley
Kathy Parkhill
William B. Paullin
Patsy Peterson
Joseph Petranto
John H. Phillips
Daniel Pilburn
Pizzeria Espiritu
Sandra Polansky
Edward H. Pond
Jennifer Pope
Richard Porch
Positive Energy Inc.
Theodore C. Price
Landa S. Priddy
Elizabeth Putthoff
Ed Rau
Jill Reichman
Anna Maria Richards
Robert V. Richards
Harry M. Ritchie
Joe F. Robberson
GeorgeAnne Roberts
Lewis H. Roberts
Michael Robins
Jeannie Robinson
Consuelo A. Rojas
Bruce Rolstad
Christopher Romero
Donald G. Rose
Elizabeth R. Rottger
William M. Roybal
John Ruminer
Hans Ruppel
Linda J. Safan
Santa Fe Restaurant Inc.
Jack Sargent
Charles Schirmer
Barbara Schleiss
Robert R. Schneider
E.M. Schoneman
Loretta Schoneman
School Equipment Inc.
Daniel Schwartz
Nora Segal
Sandra S. Sena
SFCC Student Services Staff
Laurence Shandler
Susan A. Shields
Elizabeth Simon
Samuel Sloan
Luise Soholt
Phillip Soice
Walter Sommer
Southwest Business Service
Thomas Spier
Hiram J. Spurlin
St. John's College
Jeffrey Stadler
Craig Stamm
Anne Stanley
Steaksmith at El Gancho
Donald R. Stebbins
Myrtle Stedman
Danda Stein
Elliot G. Steinberg
Patricia A. Steindler
Fred Steiner
Ellen R. Stelling
Don Sterner
Abel Suazo
Sunrise Springs Inn and Spa
Sunsilk Landscape
Michael G. Sutin
Bill Svanoe
Eugene Sydoriak
Richard M. Symons
Phyllis K. Thacker
The Book Lady
The Darkroom
The Hair House
Mary H. Thomas
Patricia Thomas
Thomas B. Thomason
Loraine Thompson
Tigges Planning Consultants, Inc.
Toltec Builders
Toyota of Santa Fe
John C. Tubbs
Cathy Jo Turner
Paula Unger
Viewpoint Productions
Dennis M Vigil
Frank R. Vivelo
Tresa Vorenberg
Gabrielle J. Wagner
Nancy Wagner
Thelma Walenrod
Jedidiah D. Walters
Bob Ward
Cecile Ward
Richard Ward
Irving Warhaftig
Bob Wartell
James C Watley
Madge Weatherby
Jordan Weills
Victor Westphall
Jacqueline W. Whitridge
Johnson M. Whitsett*
Kenneth W. Whittington
Williams Foundation
Becky Williams
Stephen Williams
Herbert O. Wilson
Robert A. Wilson
Vernon Wilson
Edward J. Wood
Robert E. Woodruff
Melvin J. Worth
Ira A. Wyant
Charles D. Young
Allen G. Zee
Jeffrey B. Maxted
Carol Schrader
Jody Taparauskas
Ariella Lehrer
Maxine Lucas
P.J. Marschner Edington
Linda Palevsky
Christina Rogel
Shirley Anderson
David B. Carlson
Elizabeth Chavez
Elizabeth English
Maria Cristina Lopez
Jonathan Lowe
Simon Mostert
Angela Ortiz
Norman Pfaff
Elizabeth Pogue
Greg Pringle
Nathaniel Resnikoff
Catherine A. Rogers
Harold Romero
Peggy Shull
Frank Stuto
Beth Quillen Thomas
Patricia Warrick
Roberto M. Chene
Bethany Carson
Serena St. Cyr
Visions Photo Labs
Tana M Acton
Victor M. Aleman
Michael Allstead
Victor Andersen
Miriam C. Andrus
Aspectos Culturales
David F. Baca
Javier Lopez Barbosa
John L. Bauer
Michael Bechko
Donald L. Bender
Robert J Benon
John Beston
Bernardo C de Baca
Laura P. Carthy
Carlos Cervantes
Samuel Chavez
Corinne Collins
Computer Assistance
Brian P. Cooke
Tony F. Darras
Virginia Darras
Virginia de Rochemont
Geraldine Dominguez
Al Faaet
Jeffrey Favorite
Benjamin Gabaldon
Elaine Gallegos
Lynn Gary
David F. Gonzales
David R. Gonzales
Thomas J. Grossman
Saul Grover
Gordon Hebert
Faustino Herrera
Geraldine Herrick
Greg Howell
Ruth M. Kinsella
Raymon Lara
Katinka Locascio
Melissa Mackey
Steve Ray Maes
Sarah Martone
Andrew H. Masset
Veronica S. McClain
M. Rita Melady
Mi Casa es Su Casa
Richard Miller
Margarito R. Mondragon
Joseph Morales
Nails by Judy
Violanda Nunez
Michael Ortega
Margaret Padilla
William W Pelsue
People of Color AIDS Foundation
Doris Rosen
Aurora Sanchez
Ralph R. Sandoval
JoAnn Schutz
Sylvia L. Sedillo
Richard Serrano
Anonymous Student
James H. Sullivan
Joanne Valdez
Albert Velasquez
Ned Walpin
Nancy Washburn
Steven Weiner
Hershel M. Weiss
Kathleen Whitaker
Sara Kay Willis
Douglas Wolf
Working Classrooms Inc.
Rita Younis
Virginia A. Zipperer
Mary Lou Hackler
Robert Digneo
Janelle Frederick
Norma R. Mendieta
Beverly M. Post
Miriam A. Sagan
Ten Thousand Waves
Laura M. Alvarado
Audrey S. Armour
Larry Buechley
David Camp
William Chasco
W. Geoffrey Cline
William J. Cunningham
Tamieka Dunklin
Joseph Eigner
William A. Goodman
Daniel A. Hagan
Jeffrey Hockersmith
Michael Hoffer
Il Piatto
Geri Jaramillo
Arnold Lieberman
Leonora Lorenzo
Margaret Luciano
John R. Manno
Steve Marvin
Preston T. Ormsby
Sheila Reinig
Donald J. Rej
Anita Sanders
Neva G. Van Peski
Lady L. Waddell
Ingrid Ferguson
Laura Shea
A Train of Thought Toys
Lewis E. Agnew
David Alexander
Pedro Atencio
John E. Balkcom
Dawn B. Berry
Rosalie A. Bindel
William W. Brewer
Richard B. Brown
Pat Browning
Monica Ten Bruggencate
Anna Bryson
Richard Buell
Rosa Carlson
Carpenter and Chavez Ltd.
Brian B. Cassidy
Bernadette Chavira-Merriman
Robert E. Dobyns
Terry Dorr
John Bert Evensta
Victor Fidel
Nora Fisher
Orlando Giron
Kermit D. Goddard
Libby R. Gonzales
Greater Albuquerque Chamber
William C. Henkel
Mildred I. Hillstrom
Toppin Duke Hodge
Barbara Holloway
Margaret A. Hopkins
Heather Ingram
InterAmerica Bank
Jean M. Janu
Daniel R Kilpatric
Anne Lefton
Thomas G. Lennox
James R. Lilienthal
T. L. Loftin
MacNab Design
Jerry Marshak
Anne McCormick
Tejal Mehta
Money Store Investment Corp.
Marcia E. Musser
Margaret J. Nathe
Tom J. Nations
Julie A. Nunley
Carl Palermo
Pamela D Payton
John F. Petring
Thomas E. Phillips
Jonathan Pierpoint
Andrea L. Poole
Ken Powell
Printing Industries Assoc. of Kansas City
Duke Rodriguez
D. Thomas Royster
Sage Design
Elliot Saltzman
Sam Salvo
Sam Scampone
John R. Shelton
Singer-Smith-Williams P.A.
Lewis G. Sisneros
Southwestern Asset Mgmt. Co.
Jody Spehar
Thomas Stanford
Susan G. Steffy
Frank Stonehouse
Jo Anne Sullivan
Sunwest Bank of Albuquerque
Elmira Tafoya
The Bank of New Mexico
Jerry M. Thomason
Chris Todter
Steve Trujillo
University of New Mexico
Linda D. Vigil Conway
Cori Vordi
WESST Corp.
Amy Westphal
Julie Whiting
Paula Hoffman Wolf
Susan Ressler
Elissa D. Perelson
Suzanne M. Farley
Lisa M. Romero
Marilyn Worthington
Arthur Craig
Hal Dunmar
Melanie Sharpe-Valdez
Jerome P Tapia
State Comptroller of Public
George B. Abraham
Access Business Services Inc.
Randolph R. Adams
Lauretta Adelo
George Aiken
Janell Anderson-Graves
Sten Andersson
Bernadette Archuleta
Darlene Arias
Carla Armijo
Jill Susan Armitage
Wanda Armstrong
Linda H. Ator
Joe D. Auburg
Teddi Baer
Kathleen S. Banks
Kristin Bannon
Dolly Barge
Jerry Barker
Shirley M. Barnes
Alice Barr
Barraclough and Associates
Adam L. Bates
Frank J. Bax
Mary Becker
Jennifer Bede
Carol Beesley
Pat Berger
Ralph Berggren
Crawford Best
S. Peter Bickley
Seth J. Biderman
Kay Bird
Richard P. Blake
Milton H. Blakemore
Paul Blakemore
Concheiska Boren
Norvell E. Brasch
Wayne D. Bray
Blythe Brennan
Janice McCauley Brown
Robert A. Brown
Katherine Brownlie
John R. Buchser
Norman E. Budow
Kenneth T. Burke
John P. Burton
Norm Bushrow
Anthony D. Calabro
Edwin A. Campbell
Irene H. Campos
Dianne L. Caron
Anika Carrasco-Trujillo
Sonya Carrasco-Trujillo
Donald Cartmill
Charles Cassagnol
John S. Catron
Fay S. Chaikin
Larry Chambles
Annette Chavez
Caroline Chavez
Jane Chavez
Richard F. Chenault
Dorothy J. Cherry
Jane M. Clark
Heidi Coady
L. Clark Cochran
David F. Coffey
Conrad Coffield
John Collignon
Allan Conner
Barbara Conroy
Deborah L. Cook
Charlotte Cooke
Deborah Cornelius
Council on International Relations
Carolyn L. Count
John Crenshaw
Charles Critchfield
Gail Cross
Brian Dailey
Donna Darden
Scottie Daugherty
Martha Davidson
Deena Davis
Joyce Davis
Tim Davis
Dirk H. De Bruycker
Blackie de Groot
Kenneth M. Delgado
Arthur DeLong
Clint Demmon
Harry Deutsch
Emma Lou Dickman
Sandra L. Dirks
Amanda Douglas
Melissa Duran
Yolanda M. Duran
Eleanor Edelstein
Theodore Ehrenkranz
Barbara Elliott
Estate Planning Council
E. J. Evangelos
Donald C. Faulkner
Emmy Fell
Joey G. Fernandez
Carl S. Fever
Colleen R. Fidel
Lucas J. Finnegan
Thad Fisher
Edward S Fleming
Fred F. Flick
Arthur W. Floersheim
Martha Anne Freeman
Valerie Frost
Robert K. Funkhouser
Bruce Gallagher
Elida Ganceres
Beverly Garcia
Debra E. Garcia
Nasario Garcia
Gary Mauro Gallery
Kristine M. Gebbie
Marie Gee
John J. Gillespie
Michael Ginsberg
Kennan Girdner
Steven Gitomer
Carolyn R. Glick
Rayenell Goldman
Martin J. Gonzales
Esther Gorey
Helen C. Graham
Joshua Granata
William Greaves
William D. Greaves
Martin Gursky
Gretchen Haase
Richard M. Hager**
Margie Hall
Warren E. Hall
Jennifer Halucha
William P. Hammill
Jack Harris
Thomas L. Haufman
Elaine Hausman
Alfonso Herrera
Cynthia Herrera
Elspeth R. Hilbert
Elizabeth Hinds
Barbara Walter Hodges
Kate Holmes
Greg Hooper
Barry Hornstein
Sylvan Hotch
William Houston
Edward M. Hull
Gail Hulslander
Rudolf Hunziker
Charles A. Iarrobino
Hazel Ingram
Terese K. James
Julianne Jensen
Judy Johns
Christine H. Johnson
Janelle Johnson
Jennifer Johnson
Richard S. Jones
Harold D. Kahn
Destiny A Kaplan
Benjamin Keen
Leah M. Kellogg
Gerald Kerby
Kenneth D. Kirk
Gary Klein
Patricia M. Klock
James H. Koch
Stephen Koehler
John Koiter
Mark E. Komer
Harmon Lackey
Eleanor A. Lamb
Gail Larsen
Teresa Lee
Dennis Leon
John A. LeVan
David L. Linke
Caroline Lippincott
Beverly F. Little
Jim Livingston
Joan B. Lockwood
Adrienne Lopez
Conchita Lopez
Rachel Lopez
Ramona Lopez
Jennifer Lopez-Chavez
Mildred Lovato
A. Lucente
Antonio Lucero
Cissie Ludlow
Lumen Essence
Ernest Luna
Marjorie Lux
Paul Mackel
Steve Maier
Robert Mallin
Patrick M. Malone
Dave Margolis
Maricopa County Community College
Charles Marshall
Phillip Martin
Eleuterio Martinez
Ernest L. Martinez
James Masica
John S. McCallum
Patricia McDowell
Kate McGraw
Wendy McGuire
Kathy McMath
Shannon F. McNulty
Robert E. Meinershagen
MidAmerican Bank and Trust
Richard M. Miera
Joan S. Miles
Stuart Millendorf
Rachel Miller
Gloria Mirabal
Timothy Misicka
Lynette Montoya
Albert Moore
Minor Morgan
Russell Mosteller
Elizabeth G. Mulhall
A. J. Mull
Anne Mullin
Velma Murray
Marsha Muse
L.K. Neher
Mary Neidorf
Edward P. Nelson
Helen P Nelson
Wayne Nelson
James Nelson-Moore
Geri Neumann
Frank Neville
New Mexico State Comptroller of Public Accounts
New Mexico State Penitentiary Library
Teena Nguyen
Bruce R Nicholson
Don A. Nolder
Frances O Neal
Melanie Oglesby
Faith K. Okuma
Glorya Olds
Tony Ornelas
Dorothy Osgood
Joseph Pacheco
Stephen Pacheco
Ralph A. Pardington
Alice Pasqualetti
Perry Pearce
Peter Pesic
Susan Plagge
Darwyn Pogue
Cecilia Pompa
Jay M. Poole
Sarah Porter
Ruth Prevost
Raymond K. Procunier
Robert J. Quintana
Sergio Ramirez
Paul Reindorf
Ransom Reynolds
Nona Richardson
James L. Richmond
John S. Rinehart
James Rivera
RJL Sales Company Inc.
RNS Inc.
Barbara Romero
Gilbert Romero
Jane R. Roper
Lauren Rose
Elise Rosenhaupt-Noble
Mortimer W. Rosenthal
Charles E. Roybal
A. O. Rueb
Joanne Russell
Larry Russell
Steven N. Russell
Janis Rutschman
Tina Salazar-Langley
Phillip Saltz
Donna J. Sanchez
Steven A Sandoval
Fen Sartorius
Guy L. Scarborough
Michael Scofield
John D. Seagrave
Deborah Seavey
Joe E.W. Segar
Michael Segura
Claude Sena
Nadine C. Sena
Vickie Sewing
SFCC Performing Ensemble
Shed Inc. Creative Cooking
Jody Shepard
Lynn Shepodd
Jane Hermann Simons
Ginna C. Sloane
Carol K. Smith
Bill Sobers
Douglas Sobers
Jeremy Solomons
Kim Sorvig
Nancy D. Soto
Steven Spencer
Anthea Stamelatos
George N. Stanciu
Donna Stanley
Peter Y. Stanton
State of Colorado
Cecile A. Stein
Sarah L. Stein-Cifer
Craig R Steinhoff
Mary Stevens
Patricia V Stevens
Edward C. Stickney
Richard H. Stokes
Maury E. Stone
V Ann Strickland
Studio X Inc
Sturm and Associates CPAs, P.C.
Sue E. Sturtevant
John J. Sullivan
Anne D. Sussman
Alan Sutherland
John F. Suttle
Nancy Swigger
Taylora Swindell
James W. Tape
George A. Tate
Lily Tercero
Beverly Terry
Texas Book Company
The Oregonian
The University of Kansas Medical Center
John Thiessen
Les Thill
Thompson Companies - L.L.C.
Alison Tinsley
Stella Tohl
Takashi Tokunaga
Eugene M. Tomlinson
Robert L. Tompkins
Paloma Tree
Cecilia Trejo
Billy Trujillo
Ernest Trujillo
Estevan Trujillo
Kimball R. Udall
Wendy J. Utsuki
Isaac Valdez
Robert M. Valdez
Anna Valencia
Cornelius Van Putten
Stephen M. Vedral
Phillip Vergamini
Krista Vineyard
Vitality and More
Mary D. Vocelle
Nancy Waight
Suzanne F. Watkins
Alan Watson
West End Productions
Abel West
John R. Whiteside
James C Wilkes
Dennis Wilkey
Carl Willard
Louise Williams
Thomas Witt
Elyse Jones Wood
Alexandra Wright
Gene Youngblood
Erika Zachman
Steven A. Jenison
Richard G. Lindahl
Agua Fria Nursery, Inc.
Blythe E. Kanis
New Mexico State Department of Regulations Licensing
Chris Marquez
Marilyn M. Adams
Thomas A. Adrian
Bonnie Anderson
Robert Anderson
Stewart Apgar
Donald Appleby
Arturo Atencio
Samuel Baca
Eugene John Bachicha
Eric Baculy
Patricia Baldwin
Katarina R. Barch
Lorenzo Barela
Leslie Barta
Mark Bartlett
Richard Barton
Juan Bermudez
Vincent Bianchi
Alice Ann Biggerstaff
Leslie Bischoff
Alix Bjorklund
Jose Blea
Katherine Brown
David Caccamise
Kris Camblin
Josena Campos
Sal A. Capra
Robert Carbonaro
Robert Cardinale
Marie Cash
Martine Chaland
Thomas Chang
Miguel Chavez
John Ciddio
Christina R Claude
Frances A. Cole
Gretchen L. Coles
John B. Cook
W. Kent Corry
Norma Cross
Edward D'Agostin
Bert P. Dalton
Francesca D'Anneo
Terry L. Davidson
Andrew Davis
Tom Day
Martha Defoe
Charles W Demott
Anne S. Dickinson
Tim Donahue
Cheryl K Dow
Dorothy Doyle
Michael Dudelczyk
Margarita Duran
Robert Duran
Alyson J. Earney
Bruce B. Ebling
Veronica Egan
Armando Espinosa
Eleanor Esquibel
Ann Essance
Frank Ettenberg
Brent Faulkner
Chuck Faust
Tommie Findley
Ray Fisher
James W. Fitzpatrick
Dennis N. Foster
Deborah Fowler
Marie Fryer
Ron Fulton
David Galloway
G. Lisa Garcia
Guadalupe Garcia
Reyes Garcia
Emily Gibson
Shannon C. Gilcrease
George S. Gomez
Jacquelynn Gomez
Cindy Gonzales
Timothy Gordon
Adelaido Griego
Joe Ernest Griego
Jack Gualtieri
Roberto Gutierrez
Robert Hake
Virginia Hall-Smith
Jeanne Hanni
Bob Henderson
Joan Henderson
Charles Herrera
Herman Herrera
Lucia Herrin
Mary Hill
Ray Hollenback
Hudson Machinery Co. Inc.
Paul Hueneman
Michael Ipiotis
David L. Irion
Steven Jackman
Java Joe's
Linda Jenkins
Christopher S. Johnson
Whitman Johnson
Britton Johnston
Anne Karsian
Colleen Kelley
Daniel B. Kirkeby
David Kozlowski
Richard Kraft
Thomas Kravitz
Robert Kulakofsky
Abe Kurien
La Cienega Legal Defense Fund
La Sociedad Folklorica
Morgan Lee
Ferd Lemke
Kathleen L'Heureux
Nichoe S. Lichen
Stephen Lieurance
Betsy Lockley
David P. Lorenz
Daniel B. Lovett
Felix Lucero
Ronald Lujan
Victor T. Lyon
Natalie Maes
Sandi R. Maestas
Steve Malavolta
Salomon Mares
Market Solutions Group
Bernadette Martinez
Deborah Martinez
John R. Martinez
Grace M. Mason
Earl M. Mayeresky
Alison H. McDermott
Maria McGee
Daniel R. Meade
Raymond C. Medina
Richard Medina
John P. Meza
Carin Calvert Milburn
Melvin Miller
Anthony Mitchell
Robert D. Mizerak
Richard Moeller
L. Montgomery
Frank Montoya
Gilbert Montoya
Luana Montoya
Corine Mora Fernandez
Matilda Mora
Frank Morbillo
Diane Moreno
Ann Morgan
Lisa Moroz
Mark S. Mulvaney
Daniel Murray
Henry H. Murray
Victor Murray
Patricia Nace
Josey Negrette
New Mexico Soccer League
Paul Norvell
Ronald E. O'Connor
Andres Ortega
Ronnie Ortiz
Henry Pacheco
Liz Padilla
Yvonne V. Padilla
John Parker
Lois Parkes
Regina V. Pasquale
Pastores General Store
Pauls Transmission
Gordon Penning
Robert C. Peters
Steven E Peters
Austin Peterson
Krista S Pickett
Roseline Polaco
Willow R. Powers
Edgar Proffitt
Claudia Quill
Henry Quintana
Quinto Centenario Toastmasters Club
Victoria Rabinowe
Marcus Rael
Hal Rankin
Reality Check
Jaz Reis
Mary Ann Rivera
Lori Rodriguez
Felipe Roibal
Edward Rombach
Prescilliano Romero
Robert Romero
Felix Ronquillo
John Ronquillo
Michael Rothstein
Daniel Rougemont
Joy Roybal
Matthew Russell
Claudio Salazar
Denine Salazar
Santa Fe Community Theatre
Santa Fe County Social Services
Helene B. Santiago
Gil Santistevan
Caroline Scheffler
Ruth Ann Schulenberg
W.A. Seedorff
Arlene Seitzinger
Arlene Sena
Ralph Sena
Pearl Serrano
Samuel Shaffer
William H. Shepherd
Elisabeth Sherif
Donald P. Shoemaker
Robert T. Shrigley
Jeff Smith
Steven Smith
Virginia Smith
Rose G. Solano
Patricia Spragins
David Stafford
David Stephenson
Dale Stewart
Jean A. Stratton
William Sunday
Matt Surprise
Mary A. Tarin
Ira D. Thomas
Susan Topp-Weber
Juanita Torres
Judy Torres
Michael Trujillo
Russell Turner
Adriano G. Valdez
Benjamin Valdez
Sotero Valdez
Geraldine Valencia
Alexander Valenzuela
Vicky Varela
Martin Vargas
Ben Velarde
William Vigil
Ivan Wachler
Waldo Mesa Woodworks
Larry Wang
Leonard Weinstock
Joan Wendling
David Wheelock
Natasha Williamson
Danlee Winegar
Joseph Yates
Nicholas Zaninovich
Lisa G. Fisher
Doris Gabaldon
M.H. Hecht
Jill Janov
Marjorie Kamine
Antonio Ortiz
Leslee Broersma
Lionel A. Madrid
Mary Adderley
Louis Bair
Sam Bair
John A. Berkenfield
Roy M. Bugbee
Patrick Carr
Ned D. Cherry
City of Albuquerque
Cecilia Cobb
Marilyn E. Cornell
Margaret L. Couch
D and H Information Services
James R. Deal
John Di Ruggiero
Martha Dominguez
Robert Donlan
Gerald J. Dukauskas
Virginia Duncan
Richard Estes
Donald D. French
Kevin T. Gabaldon
Corina Gallegos
Cheryl D. Garcia
Faith Garfield
Virginia Garland
Paul Getto
Jessica Glicken
R.H. Grenn
John E. Gumert
Dorothy Hayden
George Hecox
Opal Hillyer
Perle B. Hillyer
Justin V Hoffman
Michele Huff
Bettie Hughes
Cheryl Hughes
Anne Hume
Bobby Huskey
Information Solutions Inc.
P. Joy Justice
Tom Keesing
Danis Kelly
Kristina Kile
Karen B. Krout
Rebecca J. Lee
John Lujan
Elroy L. Miller
William A. Moffett
David W. Morley
NEDA Business Consultants Inc.
Linda M. Nonno
David Oklahoma
Nancy J. Olivares
John M. O'Neill
James D. Ortega
Chris Park
Victoria Parrill
Harold Petersen
Marian Pickle
Cliff J. Piper
Helen F. Poston
Quatro Capital Corportation
Carol Deaton Radosevich
Daphne Riley
Lourdes Romero
Richard F. Roth
Ruth Alicia Ruiz
Sandia Consulting Group
Maree Santheson
Kenneth M. Schmutz
David Schoneman
Connie Smith
St. John's Methodist Church
Robert Stovall
Studio of Gian Andrea
William R. Taylor
The National Center for Genome
The Olinger Corporation
The Wild Horse
Anita Thomas
Thomas Thompson
Susan Torres
Paul E. Truax
Sam Valencia
Anne Marie Wallace
Bernard Weinstein
Paul Wells
Western Bank of Clovis
Jack Whitehorn
Charles D. Williams
Garner Young
Jeanette P. Young
Kathleen Chmelewski
Peggy Hamilton
Melissa N. Neal
Jane Borghello
Diane C de Baca
Kelly R. Cordes
Maret Felzien
Debra D. Lucero
Davis Mertz
Michelle Messenger
Santiago Montoya
Loreta L. Wilson
Jeff Byas
Reiko Anderson
Mary Kate Couch
Phillip W. Davis
Susan B. Johnson
Rio Grande Roasters Inc.
Gwynne Spencer
A.O.I. Gallery
April Aboud
Allan Abrams
April Adams
Carrie Adell
Lenore Alarid
Ivan Alderete
James Allen
Max Almy
Rich D. Anaya
Clifford Anderson
Don Anderson
Benny Andres
Isabelle Arman
Pamela Armbruster
Elizabeth Armstrong
J. Dean Armstrong
Rick Ashley
Larry Auerbach
Laurel Awishus
Danielle Baca
A.J. Baker
Rose Marie Balistreri
Victoria J. Ballesteros
Nancy Benavidez
Sonja Berthrong
Elizabeth A. Bessin
Judith Bicking
J.I. Binkley
Blue Rose Studio
Helen Boyce
Rene Brady
J. William Brewer
Brian Flora and Company
Bette Brodsky
Edward E. Buckley
Paul Buehrer
Mary C de Baca
Carlos A. Calcedo
Terry Calen
John Campiglio
Bruce Cana Fox
Susan Casaceli
Randall Childers
Wayne Chubin
Virginia Cobb
Bari G. Conover
Kevin Cook
Carol Cooperrider
Creative Concepts
Susan Davis
Stephanie Daw
William E. DeBuys
William F. Denman
Desert Desserts
Katherine Desharnais
Robert Divita
Christopher Donat
David A. Duck
Jennifer Echterling
James Edwards
Susan Einstein
Carlos L. Encinias
Julie Erickson
Marvin R. Estes
Ronald J. Evans
Odell Faircloth
Anne Shannon Feighny
Hal Fielding
John Fleming
Jerrold Friedman
Scott Friedman
Antonio Garcia
Lorraine Garcia
Sheila E. Garcia
Susan R. Geary
Pat Gilliam
Gail G. Glasser
Global Equipment Inc.
Lawrence Golden
Marjorie Gooch
Donna H. Goodman
Janet N. Guggenheim
Kurt W. Haegele
Heidi Ann Hahn
Joe Harter
Ruth Haverkamp
John V. Hayes
Ursula K. Heath
Kathy V. Heidel
Nancy J. Heilman
Lisa Hempstead
Lara Hill
Tag J. Hoag
Julia Hoerner
Holiday Inn
Steve Holzer
Horizon Capital Inc.
Josephine M. Houser
iGive.com
Curtis W. Johnson
Margaret Johnson
J.H.E. Johnston
William Johnstone
Chester A. Keesling
Bruce Kidman
Andrew Kirkpatrick
Alice Kitselman-Ames
Eugene Kletchka
Patricia N. Knode
Wayne E. Krinke
Ruth Lantz
Karin LaPadula
Victor LaPorta
Stephan Larson
Solar Sat Law
Joanne Lawrence
Lisa Lawrence
David M. Lebow
Gary Lenz
Vern Linson
Terran Lovewave
J.B. MacKinnon
Nancy Macko
Michael Maddox
Tony Maes
Larry W. Malone
Arlena F. Markinson
Hilary Markowitz
Liz Martinez Padilla
Dolores P. Martinez
Joyce Martinez
Marion C. Martinez
Tommy Martinez
Nancy L. Mason
Carol A Massey
Dominique Mazeaud
Beverly McCrary
Emily Medvec
Lynn W. Miller
Tracy Miller
Gary Minnix
Adrian Miura
Thomas A. Mockobey
Kathleen Montgomery
Annie G. Montoya
Jonathan Morse
Teresa Myers-Johnson
Patrick Nagatani
David Naster
Jerome Nelson
Newman and Associates
Newton High School
Judith Oak Andraka
Margaret E. Odell
Elvira Ogard
Nieves Ortiz
Saba Oskoni
Cathy Pack
Pete Padilla
Jack Pedota
Dora Perry Wilson
Chester Ploeger
Kathleen Pompe
Nolan Preece
Margaret L. Provost
Diane Quackenbush
Valeska F. Rajnus
Roger C. Ralphs
Pattie Ravenheart
Robin Reindle
Felicity Rich
Shannon M. Ridgeway
Ray Ring
Mike Ritchie
Victoria L. Rogers
Christina M. Romero
Brigitte Roth
Michele H Rozbitsky
Patrick Ryan
Richard E. Sadowski
Herb Salgado
Marie Sanchez
Susan Sanders
Gail Saunders
Delmar D. Scharn
Robert P. Schifman
Victoria Scott
Marcus S Seabock
Bruce Shapiro
Heather K. Sherwin
Roland Silver
John T. Sorensen
Harry D. Soyster
Penny Spring
John Stebbins
Bob Steinhoff
Fred Stern
Robert H. Stevenson
Carl F. Struck
Erik Sundgren
Patrick J. Swarc
Oleh Sydor
Chuzo Tamotzu
Charlotte A. Tenorio
Dolores Thomas
Morgan Thomas
Gail Thompson
George Thomson
Jill Rosean Tishman
Paula R. Torres
Hope Leona Tucker
Jamie Turney
Barbara Valdez
Martha Valdez
Teresa R. Vanhatten
Giovanna Vecchitto
Carl A. Vecere
R. Suzanne Vilmain
Robert C. Volkert
Walter Wait
Dean M. Walch
James F. Walker
Tracy Wascon
Rick Watkins
Geoff Webb
Thomas R. Weigand
Melissa Weiner
Linda Weiseman
Linda D. Werrick
Theresa Westbrook
Linda Wieseman
Martha Wilder
Susan Woodward
Anne Frances Wysocki
Carla D. Baca
Sandra B. Luck
Ethel Roberts
Laura Deanovic
Dora Anaya
Isabella Bornet
Christina M. Buti
Dorothy G. Gallegos
Susan Sotelo
Phoenix
Mary Arcangeli
Donna M. Coulson
Julia H. Diener
Eugene Greiman
Patricia Griego
Kathleen F. Gygi
Linda Hahn
Ernest Helgren
Lynn M. Holt
Clarence Lenz
Charles Lonsdale
Suzanne Lopez
Arthur Lucero
Pete Martinez
Glenn Mead
Charles J. Morrison
George H. Nietfeld
Jennifer C Salaverry
Sharon Sivinski
W.E. Sorg
Andrew Soskin
Lori Staub Rees
George Stensland
Albert Streule
David Thompson
Donna Torrez
Adolph Vigil
Evelyn F. Gonzales
John Allman
Marlean Rochttis
Norma Evans
Emma Barz
Carlos Martinez
Garie Lee M. Carmen
Karla Quintana
Robert M. Adams
Fred Adelman
Albertsons No. 1
Albertsons No. 3
Catherine Alexander
Alphagraphics
B. Jaye Anno
Consuelo Annon
Appraisal Associates
AV Systems Inc.
Bandelier Designs
Bath and Body Works
Charles Bennett
Mary Bergquist
Sandy Blakeslee
Blue Corn Cafe
JoAnn Bol
Harold C. Bolton
Dorothy H. Bracey
Ralph Bransky
Craig Brown
Lee Brown
Richard C de Baca
Tamara Cameron
Mercie Candelaria
Rosemary Cano
Cheryl Carter
Susan Cave
William Y. Chalfant
Rose Chang
Michele Chrabot
William Chudd
Jane Clifford
Club International Family Fitness Center
Cara Coleman Feyas
Sara A. Corwin
Susan Crane
Carol Crosthwait
Doyle Davis
Eddie Dayan
Bill De Kramer
Linda Delgado
John Denko
Laura Deracher
Harold Dixon
Patrick Donahoe
Walter J. Donlon
Anonymous Donors
Michael B. Doyle
Laura Drennon
Taffy T. Duran
Lucinda Dykes
El Dorado Supermarket
John Emmett
Merlin Emrys
Enlace Interest Account
George H. Ewing
Earl Fain
Lloyd Feind
Felder and Ish P.A.
Jo Fowler
Dale Frederick
Niles Fulwyler
Furr's
Casey Garcia
Robert Garcia
Edward E. Gilmour
Lowell Gimball
Elena Goodman
Lindsey Grant
Nelson Grice
Guy L. Gronquist
John E. Grover
Dennis Halley
Hand Graphics Gallery
Fred Harpman
Darrell Hart
Lawrence Held
Judy Henderson
Loretto Hernandez
Susanna Hesch
Maggie Hill
Hobby Lobby
Home Run Pizza
Hunan Restaurant
Larry Icerman
Integrated Genetics
Sherry H. James
Toby Johnson
Vivian Jones
Kiku Kato
Jason Kellahin
Jane Kent
Rita F. Kilkenny
Julia King
Susanne King
Bruce Kinkaid
Kmart
Marcia Kolk
Janice Kulsar
La Sociedad Folklorica
Laboratory of Anthropology
Chuck Lange
Retha Lange
Yvonne Lange
Walter Levy
Patricia Leyba
Little Caesars Pizza
Henrietta Lloyd
Mark Losey
Sarah P. Lovett
Stephen Lowen
Donald C. Lowrie
Cheryl Mackell
Anne W. Marion
Roberta McCollom
Penny McMullen
Charles E. Meech
Terry Melton
Paul Mertins
Lee Mesibov
Doris Meyer
Edmund K. Miller
Chris Mitchell
Bob Montgomery
Ann Murray
New Mexico State Department of Game and Fish
New Mexico State Police
Newman's Nursery
Richard Noll
Keith Norris
Pat Padilla
Pat Padilla-Van Manen Estate
Panda Restaurant Group, Inc
Eugenia Parry
Henry Pascual
Paynes Nurseries and Greenhouses Inc.
John Perez
Karen Peterson
Petes Pets
PetPourri
Pizza Hut
Nicholas Potter
Michael T. Pottow
Michael Pulman
Sandra Purrington
Bill Putman
Quiggy's Playland
Marietta Raneri
Phyllis Ratliff
Red Lobster
Liz Reding
Ivan Reyez
Pam Reynolds
Sarah Richardson
Arnold A. Rivin
Janeen Robertson
Joyce Robins
Rockin' Rollers Event Arena
Sally Romig
Ted Rose
Sandra Rowley
Sally E. Roybal
S. F. Brown
Sam's Club
Jose Sanchez
Santa Fe Preparatory School
Santa Fe Ski Basin
Santa Fe Stage Co.
Santa Fe Super Mart
Barbara Scampone
Pamela Athey Schaber
Laurie Schatzman
School to Careers
Paul Schumann
Nicki Sebastian
Alpa Shah
Narayani Shakte
Sierra Trophies and Sports Outlet
Wendy Simpers
Curtis M. Smith
Nai Lee Smith
Smith's Food and Drug
James E. Snead
David Sontag
Grethe Sorensen
Helen Spuhler
Trisha Stanton
Stephen's A Consignment Gallery
Elizabeth Stephens
Peggy Stevens
Dale Suave
Barry Sulan
Mary Jane Sullivan
Phil Sunshine
A.M. Swarthout
Alfred F. Swearingen
Taos Furniture Co.
Terence Tarr
Frank Taylor
The Gerald Peters Gallery
Charles C. Thomas
Tierra Concepts
Betty A. Tomich
Helen Trapp
Jonathan Trappe
Tom Trimble
Richard Trump
Edward K. Tucker
Ulibarri Landscaping Materials Inc
United Artists Theater North
Vanessie of Santa Fe
Sandra Kay Vieth
Lenke Vietorisz
Robert E. Vigil
Gail Vivino
W.F. and C., Inc.
Theodore Waddell
Austryn Wainhouse
Wal-Mart
Anne Walraven
Walt Walker High Point Construction
Wellborn Paint
Robert E. Wellck
Kathryn A. Wells
Sue Whitman
Whole Foods
James W. Whyte
Winona Trading Post
Wolf Canyon Brewery
Murray Wolinsky
Ann Yalman
Steve Yates
Steve Zappe
Bill Zimmer
Founders - $100,000+ (Cumulative)
Aline Hoban
Anonymous
Bruce R. Besser
Brindle Foundation
Harold Brown
Christus St. Vincent Regional Medical Center
Domanica Foundation
I Have a Dream Program
Los Alamos National Security LLC
NM Higher Education
Evelyn L. Petshek
Santa Fe Community Foundation
Scholarship America
SFCC Employees
Thornburg Investment Management
United States Department of Education
Zulu Properties II LP
Visionaries - $25,000 - $99,999 (Cumulative)
Carl C. Anderson Sr. and Marie Jo Anderson Charitable Foundation
Christian Brothers at St. Michael's High School
Consulado de Mexico en Alburquerque
Domenico Cinciripini
Drs. Norman & Gilda Greenberg
Healy Foundation
Jackie Productions Inc.
Lensic Performing Arts Center
McCune Charitable Foundation
Nusenda Foundation
Margaret Roberts
Santa Fe Human Rights Alliance
Simon Charitable Foundation
Thornburg Foundation
Windgate Charitable Foundation
Patrons - $10,000 - $24,999 (Cumulative)
The Abeles Foundation
American Power Production Services
Amy Powell Faeskorn
Anonymous
Richard Brandt
Buckaroo Ball Committee Inc.
Caroline B. Burnett
Century Bank
Charles Schwab Charitable
City of Santa Fe
CleanAIR Systems Inc.- A Caterpillar Company
Daniels Fund
Harold Dixon
Dr. E.R. and E.W. Dumke Foundation
EcoAmerica
First National Bank of Santa Fe/Sunset Bank 1840
John and Gail Flower
Randy W. Grissom
Gayle Gross
Hydroshale, Inc.
Johnson & Johnson Family of Companies
Nancy Judd
James and Mary Leatherberry
Los Alamos National Bank
Los Alamos National Laboratory Foundation
Douglas R. MacDonald
James N. McLaughlin
James P. and Mildred Miller, Sr.
The Millstream Fund Inc.
Sergio Moyano
National Research Labs, Inc.
Northern Entertainment LLC
Jane W. Petchesky
PNM Services Company
Nancy Ridenour Ph.D.
Robert H. Roach
Santa Fe District Dental Society
Santa Fe Woman's Club and Library Association
Santa Maria de la Paz Catholic Community
Melissa Siegel
Sicario Movie LLC
A.J. and Marion Skubi Jr.
Darrellyn Soffar
Vaterstetten Foundation
Howard J Wadstrom, MD
Wells Fargo Bank
Nancy Witter Wilkison
Yates Industries LLC
Sandra G. Zane
Fellows - $1,000 - $9,999 (Cumulative)
Richard and Kathy Abeles
Patricia Adams
Alice Agatston
Agua Fria Nursery, Inc.
Albert I. Pierce Foundation
Charmay Allred
Michael Anaya
Architectural Research Consultants, Inc.
George Auchampaugh
Allan Baer
Christina Barnett
Margo Barr
Ann Batum
BayWa r.e. Renewable Energy
Rachel Phillips Belash
Nancy Bennett
Cori Bergen
Andrea Bermúdez
Sallie Bingham
Elizabeth Bishop
Ann Black
Blankley Family Charitable
Blue Cross/Blue Shield of NM
Deborah Ellen Boldt
Book Arts Group Santa Fe
Peggy Bowen
Sanford and Jane Brickner
Victoria Bridges
Carole M. Brito
Building Adventures Unlimited
Beverley Byers-Pevitts
Columbus Capital
Capital Certified Development Corp.
Patrick Carr
Charles Case
Jeffrey Case
Lisa Chadwick
Larry Cheek
Hsing Cheng
Laura Cho
Christ Church of Santa Fe
Citizens for SFCC
Bobby Clark
Clear Skies Nevada, LLC
Kathleen Clougherty
Coca Cola Bottling Company
John Cochran
College of Santa Fe
Dell Computer
Con Alma Health Foundation Inc
Coronado Paint and Decorating Center Inc.
William Cowles
Dennis Crow
Ed Crow
David Curtis
Cyber Network NM
D T Regan Charitable Foundation
Charles Dale
De Ruiter Seeds
Melvin Detroit
Joe and Nancy Dewbre
Dirigo Consulting LLC
Don Heimbecker, Inc.
Peter Doniger
Matthew Dugan
Pearson Education
Elliott Management Consultants, Inc
Victoria Farris
Vincent Faust
Patricia Finn
Gail Flower
Capitol Ford
Baird Foundation
Taft Foundation
Fraternal Order of Police
Joanne Frey
Bentley Fund
Gabriel D. Roybal, D.D.S.
George and Dee Gamble
Gerald Martin General Contractor
David Gifford
Dorothy Gilbert
Robert Glick
Maria Del Pilar Goldstein
Larry Goldstone
Carmen Gonzales
Jenniphr Goodman
Sarah Goodrum
Dolly Gray-Bussard
Greenberg Foundation
Greer Enterprises Inc.
Everett Groseclose
Elizabeth Gutierrez
Michael Gzaskow
HACU
Richard Hall
David Halloway
Christina Hall-Strauss
Siegfried Halus
Do Hyun Han
Jonathan Hargis
Heartland Financial USA, Inc.
Sandra Herzon
Deon Hilger
Rosella Hinojoza
Robert Hoffman
Irwin Hoffman
Horizon Scripted Television Inc.
Suzanne Hoyt
Donna Hummel
Harry Hummer
IBM International Foundation
Picrow Inc
Centurytel, Inc.
Premier, Inc.
Creative Interiors
Intuitive Networks, Inc.
Job Service Employer Connection
Susan De Jong
Janet Jurow
Karl H. Sommer & Associates, P.A.
E. Donald Kaye
Kathleen Keith
William Keller
Knox Kinlaw
Kious and Company Inc.
Tom Konzem
La Familia Medical/Dental Center
Richard Lange
Richard Levy
Light Think Studios
Marcia Litzenberg
Doberdocs, LLC
Flinco, LLC
Los Alamos National Laboratory-Education Equipment Gift Program
Tina Ludutsky-Taylor
Peggy Montgomery Lunt
Meredith Machen
Lou Malchie
Marks Distributing, Inc.
Dolores Martinez
Kathleen Matta
Thomas Mauter
Jenny Maw
Michael McGarrity
Sheila McLaughlin
Patricia McNeill
Media Rights Capital/House of Cards
Michael Melody
Larry Meyer
Marie-Noelle Meyer
Steven Mieden
Haydock Miller
James Miller
Lynn Miller
Marcia Muth Miller
Paul Mlotok
Stephen Monroe
Montgomery and Andrews P.A.
Donnell Moor
Rosemary Palazzi Mulcahy
Michael Murray
Susan Nalder
Jose Negron
George Neubauer
New Mexico Bank and Trust
New Mexico Land Title Association
New Mexico Mortgage Finance Authority
New Mexico Real Estate
New Mexico State Office of Cultural Affairs
New Mexico Student Loan Guarantee Corp
Innovate-Educate NM
New Mexico Association for Continuity of Care
North Wind, Inc.
Nugent Foundation of the AYCO Charitable Foundation
Robert Nurock
Russell Osterman
Outback Power Technologies, Inc.
John and Bea Pacheco
George Panagos
Juanita Pascual
Patricia Perrin
Margaret Peters
Mervin Peters
Betsy Pettit
Mal Pitney
Richard Podmore
William Pollock
Presbyterian Medical Services
Ann Rader-Tate
Ramona Munsell & Associates Consulting, Inc.
Leonard Rand
Raymond James Charitable Endowment Fund
Jeanette Reilman
Beverly Reinig
Francis Renz
Resources for Change
Elizabeth Rice
John Rochester
Martha Romero
Hilda Rush
James Rutherford
Santa Fe Art Foundation
Santa Fe Culinary Academy
Santa Fe District Dental Society
Santa Fe Garden Club
Santa Fe JSEC
Santa Fe Rotary Foundation for the Arts
Santa Fe Wine and Chile Fiesta
Wilson Scanlan
Lorraine Schechter
Thomas Schwab
SFCC Arts and Crafts Vendors
SFCC Clay Club
Mary Ann Shaening
Robert Sherman
Ted Shields
Sidney & Sadie Cohen Foundation
Linda Siegle
Julia Silvers
Gordon Skarsgard
Anthony Skubi
Robin Smith
Southern Wine and Spirits of NM
Luke Spangenburg
St. Vincent Hospital Foundation
State Employees Scholarship Foundation
Strata Information Group
Street Food Institute
Jeff Stuve
Mark Stuve
Sutin Thayer & Browne
Edwin Sweeney
Teambuilders Counseling Services
Technology Ventures Corporation
Paquin Terrazas
Texas Instruments Foundation
Texas Presbyterian Foundation
The Condemned 2, Inc.
The Frost Foundation Ltd.
The Hartman & Majewski Design Group
The Sunshine Lady Foundation, Inc.
Heidi Tilton
Russell Tims
Alex Traube
Laurie Tumer
Twentieth Century Fox Film Corporation
Seams Unusual
US Bank formerly First State Bank
US Bank Foundation
David Van Winkle
Elan Varshay
Virginia Vigil
Jackie Virgint
Adair Waldenberg
Alton Walpole
Herman Walters
Wells Fargo Bank Foundation
Kimberly Wiley
William Siegal Gallery
Woods Design Builders, Inc.
Deidra Yearwood
Leona Zastrow
Priscilla Zimmermann
Zonta Club of Santa Fe

Winter Break- College will be closed

SFCC will be closed on December 18 – January 1 for the Winter Break. Have a Happy Holiday.